Bolor-Toli.Com - Info bolor-toli.com

bolor-toli.com receives about 11,000 unique visitors and 25,300 (2.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $77.88/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $40,760.24. According to Alexa Traffic Rank bolor-toli.com is ranked number 40,856 in the world and 0.0022% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in St Louis, Missouri, 63101, United States and links to network IP address 209.126.107.11. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - bolor-toli.com

Mongolian bilingual dictionary with over 447,000 terms. Includes american and british english pronunciations and translation forum. This site is driven by software development company Bolorsoft LLC. www.bolorsoft.com
How did bolor-toli.com look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with bolor-toli.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is bolor-toli.com?

11K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
11,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
330,000
Pages per Visit:
2.30
Daily Pageviews:
25,300
Alexa Rank:
40,856 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0022%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Mongolia 25.9%26.5%23
Japan 25.3%23.6%9795
Korea, Republic of 17.7%19.0%3395
China 11.5%9.3%25826
United States 8.5%10.3%54763
Hungary 5.5%5.9%2270
Taiwan 2.1%1.9%15733
Belgium 0.8%0.5%28089
Poland 0.8%1.0%41902

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
bolor-toli.com
98.93%98.72%2.4
old.bolor-toli.com
1.04%0.95%2.2
de.bolor-toli.com
0.35%0.33%2.3

Competitive Data

SEMrush bolor-toli.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  bolor-toli.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  267,576
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  27
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  2,979
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $41.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is bolor-toli.com?

Facebook:
  2,552
Google +:
  16
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  96
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much bolor-toli.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$77.88
Monthly Revenue:
$2,336.40
Yearly Revenue:
$28,426.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 2,606$29.89
Japan 5,971$19.11
Korea, Republic of 4,807$11.15
China 2,353$7.27
Mongolia 6,705$5.36
Hungary 1,493$3.10
Taiwan 481$0.91
Belgium 127$0.62
Poland 253$0.46

How much money do bolor-toli.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$8.68
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$260.55
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3,169.96
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,911
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
57,335
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
697,574
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 469$5.38
China 306$0.95
Hungary 388$0.81
Japan 179$0.57
Korea, Republic of 192$0.45
Mongolia 201$0.16
Poland 83$0.15
Taiwan 77$0.15
Belgium 15$0.07

How much is bolor-toli.com worth?

Website Value:
$40,760.24

Where is bolor-toli.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
209.126.107.11
ASN:
AS30083 
ISP:
HEG US Inc. 
Server Location:
St Louis
Missouri, MO
63101
United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 209.126.107.11

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does bolor-toli.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2519 ms) 29 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 388KiB (74% reduction).

Compressing http://bolor-toli.com/assets/jquery-3d534bbab8a7be3a9521e2e3797389a8.js could save 193.8KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://bolor-toli.com/assets/new/bootstrap.min-4d053a5d86022dd6825cffb7daad82d9.css could save 80.9KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing http://bolor-toli.com/assets/keyboard/keyboard-0042c667010804799ccbde8af18d3d96.js could save 39.8KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://bolor-toli.com/assets/new/bootstrap.min-50dfcbb4d709b7993a1d1aa3f***4d55f.js could save 20.9KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://bolor-toli.com/assets/custom-3efdea16bd59f704007c41747f2ddbc3.css could save 19.8KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing http://bolor-toli.com/assets/search-bab2c6a064b4b79358261d7837de0a9d.js could save 17.3KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://bolor-toli.com/assets/keyboard/keyboard-1a9f144f31b0a77c80c278bf25c5fd39.css could save 5.5KiB (79% reduction).
Compressing http://bolor-toli.com/assets/user_vocabulary-d13e107a76fbff46a3b80dd71fd4e120.js could save 5.4KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://bolor-toli.com/assets/jsbolor-3b64c7a9c62b7321831172010e8cca32.js could save 3.1KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://bolor-toli.com/assets/general-c4b45a4cb94785963efc1d2bf4207b91.js could save 1.4KiB (65% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://bolor-toli.com/assets/new/bootstrap.min-4d053a5d86022dd6825cffb7daad82d9.css
http://bolor-toli.com/assets/custom-3efdea16bd59f704007c41747f2ddbc3.css
http://bolor-toli.com/assets/keyboard/keyboard-1a9f144f31b0a77c80c278bf25c5fd39.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://bolor-toli.com/assets/border.png (expiration not specified)
http://bolor-toli.com/assets/close.png (expiration not specified)
http://bolor-toli.com/assets/custom-3efdea16bd59f704007c41747f2ddbc3.css (expiration not specified)
http://bolor-toli.com/assets/de.png (expiration not specified)
http://bolor-toli.com/assets/en.png (expiration not specified)
http://bolor-toli.com/assets/fonts/Mn_Delicate-Regular.ttf (expiration not specified)
http://bolor-toli.com/assets/fonts/MongolianScript_directwrite.ttf (expiration not specified)
http://bolor-toli.com/assets/fonts/glyphicons-halflings-regular.woff (expiration not specified)
http://bolor-toli.com/assets/front-images/DE.png (expiration not specified)
http://bolor-toli.com/assets/front-images/EN.png (expiration not specified)
http://bolor-toli.com/assets/front-images/JP.png (expiration not specified)
http://bolor-toli.com/assets/front-images/KR.png (expiration not specified)
http://bolor-toli.com/assets/front-images/MN.png (expiration not specified)
http://bolor-toli.com/assets/general-c4b45a4cb94785963efc1d2bf4207b91.js (expiration not specified)
http://bolor-toli.com/assets/images/ymoment.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://bolor-toli.com/assets/images/ymoment2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://bolor-toli.com/assets/jp.png (expiration not specified)
http://bolor-toli.com/assets/jquery-3d534bbab8a7be3a9521e2e3797389a8.js (expiration not specified)
http://bolor-toli.com/assets/jsbolor-3b64c7a9c62b7321831172010e8cca32.js (expiration not specified)
http://bolor-toli.com/assets/kboard.png (expiration not specified)
http://bolor-toli.com/assets/keyboard/keyboard-0042c667010804799ccbde8af18d3d96.js (expiration not specified)
http://bolor-toli.com/assets/keyboard/keyboard-1a9f144f31b0a77c80c278bf25c5fd39.css (expiration not specified)
http://bolor-toli.com/assets/kr.png (expiration not specified)
http://bolor-toli.com/assets/logo_120.png (expiration not specified)
http://bolor-toli.com/assets/mb.png (expiration not specified)
http://bolor-toli.com/assets/mn.png (expiration not specified)
http://bolor-toli.com/assets/new/bootstrap.min-4d053a5d86022dd6825cffb7daad82d9.css (expiration not specified)
http://bolor-toli.com/assets/new/bootstrap.min-50dfcbb4d709b7993a1d1aa3f***4d55f.js (expiration not specified)
http://bolor-toli.com/assets/products/aldaa.png (expiration not specified)
http://bolor-toli.com/assets/products/bs.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://bolor-toli.com/assets/products/bsp.png (expiration not specified)
http://bolor-toli.com/assets/products/font.png (expiration not specified)
http://bolor-toli.com/assets/products/logo-gov.png (expiration not specified)
http://bolor-toli.com/assets/products/mt_bolorsoft.png (expiration not specified)
http://bolor-toli.com/assets/products/tsahim.png (expiration not specified)
http://bolor-toli.com/assets/products/x-slides.png (expiration not specified)
http://bolor-toli.com/assets/search-bab2c6a064b4b79358261d7837de0a9d.js (expiration not specified)
http://bolor-toli.com/assets/user_vocabulary-d13e107a76fbff46a3b80dd71fd4e120.js (expiration not specified)

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 164.9KiB (46% reduction).

Minifying http://bolor-toli.com/assets/jquery-3d534bbab8a7be3a9521e2e3797389a8.js could save 130.9KiB (48% reduction).
Minifying http://bolor-toli.com/assets/keyboard/keyboard-0042c667010804799ccbde8af18d3d96.js could save 18.9KiB (37% reduction).
Minifying http://bolor-toli.com/assets/search-bab2c6a064b4b79358261d7837de0a9d.js could save 9.4KiB (41% reduction).
Minifying http://bolor-toli.com/assets/user_vocabulary-d13e107a76fbff46a3b80dd71fd4e120.js could save 2.6KiB (36% reduction).
Minifying http://bolor-toli.com/assets/jsbolor-3b64c7a9c62b7321831172010e8cca32.js could save 2KiB (42% reduction).
Minifying http://bolor-toli.com/assets/general-c4b45a4cb94785963efc1d2bf4207b91.js could save 1.1KiB (50% reduction).

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 380 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 375 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div class="pull-right">Other products…NGOLIAN SCRIPT</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="col-lg-5 col-m…-sm-5 col-xs-5">Mongolian Dictionary</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="row srch">MONGOLIAN MN…Today: 10928</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="row">new…new</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="col-lg-3 col-m…col-xs-6 news">“Болор дуран”…... read more</div> falls outside the viewport.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 22.6KiB (22% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://bolor-toli.com/assets/images/ymoment2.jpg could save 13.3KiB (50% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://bolor-toli.com/assets/products/bsp.png could save 2.9KiB (56% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://bolor-toli.com/assets/products/logo-gov.png could save 2.3KiB (30% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://bolor-toli.com/assets/logo_120.png could save 1.8KiB (19% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://bolor-toli.com/assets/images/ymoment.jpg could save 1.8KiB (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://bolor-toli.com/assets/border.png could save 552B (12% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <html>Bolor Dictiona…ашиглана уу.)</html> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <html>Bolor Dictiona…ашиглана уу.)</html> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://old.bolor-toli.com">Previous version</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#" class="dropdown-toggle header-texts">Login</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#" class="dropdown-toggle header-texts">Login</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/"></a> is close to 2 other tap targets .

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 8.5KiB (27% reduction).

Minifying http://bolor-toli.com/assets/custom-3efdea16bd59f704007c41747f2ddbc3.css could save 7.8KiB (33% reduction).
Minifying http://bolor-toli.com/assets/keyboard/keyboard-1a9f144f31b0a77c80c278bf25c5fd39.css could save 621B (9% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.2KiB (20% reduction).

Minifying http://bolor-toli.com/ could save 1.2KiB (20% reduction) after compression.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  67
Vendor reliability:
  67
Privacy:
  67
Child safety:
  99

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

bolor-toli.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

bolor-toli.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Status: 200 OK
Cache-Control: max-age=0, private, must-revalidate
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Request-Id: dabc2d16-5de1-429a-9c64-a9334e***b5da
X-UA-Compatible: chrome=1
ETag: "555ea199be77d56bd3739832af97f035"
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
X-Runtime: 0.052028
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
Date: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 18:08:02 GMT
Set-Cookie: _session_id=4500c3a8e1ab2b2c4c015529fbf77c61; path=/; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: Phusion Passenger 5.0.20
Server: nginx/1.8.0 + Phusion Passenger 5.0.20

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.name-services.com
Rname info.name-services.com
Serial Number 1475002803
Refresh 172800
Retry 900
Expire 1814400
Minimum TTL 0
A 209.126.107.11 1800
NS dns1.name-services.com 3462
NS dns4.name-services.com 3462
NS dns3.name-services.com 3462
NS dns2.name-services.com 3462
NS dns5.name-services.com 3462

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-10-15
Domain Age:
9 years 4 months 4 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: BOLOR-TOLI.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1524336191_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2014-09-16T01:10:19.00Z
Creation Date: 2008-10-15T11:17:33.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-10-15T11:17:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: BOLORSOFT LLC
Registrant Organization: BOLORSOFT
Registrant Street: DISTRICT 11
Registrant Street: SELBE KHOTKHON 40/4 D2
Registrant City: ULAANBAATAR
Registrant State/Province: MN
Registrant Postal Code: 00976
Registrant Country: MN
Registrant Phone: +976.77111140
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: BOLORSOFT LLC
Admin Organization: BOLORSOFT
Admin Street: DISTRICT 11
Admin Street: SELBE KHOTKHON 40/4 D2
Admin City: ULAANBAATAR
Admin State/Province: MN
Admin Postal Code: 00976
Admin Country: MN
Admin Phone: +976.77111140
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: BOLORSOFT LLC
Tech Organization: BOLORSOFT
Tech Street: DISTRICT 11
Tech Street: SELBE KHOTKHON 40/4 D2
Tech City: ULAANBAATAR
Tech State/Province: MN
Tech Postal Code: 00976
Tech Country: MN
Tech Phone: +976.77111140
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DNS1.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS2.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS3.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS4.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS5.NAME-SERVICES.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-09-16T01:10:19.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: BOLOR-TOLI.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: DNS1.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS2.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS3.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS4.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS5.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 16-sep-2014
Creation Date: 15-oct-2008
Expiration Date: 15-oct-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 10 May 2015 03:51:33 GMT <<<
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with bolor-toli.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Recently Analyzed Sites

nextrop.tumblr.com
13 secs
its1dbromancex.tumblr.com
18 secs
oploverz.net
18 secs
thenagacoin.com
23 secs
warlegend.net
25 secs
qq.com
1 min
nextrip.info
1 min
arousingsmile.tumblr.com
1 min
mynet.iq
1 min
nextrequest.com
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
bolor-toli.com widget