loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Bolor-Toli.Com - Website Report

bolor-toli.com receives about 5,339 unique visitors and 13,347 (2.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $42.71/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $79,437.41. According to Alexa Traffic Rank bolor-toli.com is ranked number 124,764 in the world and 0.00116% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Saint Louis, MO, 63101, Germany and links to network IP address 5.9.114.205.

About - Bolor-Toli.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$79,437.41
Daily Revenue:
$42.71
Monthly Revenue:
$1,281.30
Yearly Revenue:
$15,589.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
5,339
Monthly Unique Visitors:
160,170
Daily Pageviews:
13,347 (2.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
124,764 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00116% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
123
Average Load Time:
(1489 ms) 47 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
South Korea 29.2%34.7%7607
China 24.8%25.7%27768
Mongolia 13.4%10.6%71
Japan 9.6%8.6%54265
United States 9.0%7.5%217400
France 3.3%2.8%96296

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
bolor-toli.com
100.00%100.00%2.3

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
1,200
Google Indexed Pages:
307,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
1,147
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
312,138
Bing Backlinks:
1,227
Bing Indexed Pages:
281,652

Domain Overview

SEMrush bolor-toli.com
Domain:
  bolor-toli.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  161
Facebook shares:
  790
Facebook comments:
  70
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,021
Tweets:
  94
Google +:
  6
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  96
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
5.9.114.205
ASN:
AS24940 
ISP:
Hetzner Online AG 
Server Location:
Saint Louis
MO
63101
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 5.9.114.205

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache/2.2.22 (Debian)
Set-Cookie: BOLORSID=oqncdm8uck3l1i6cv3rhdhjbe5; expires=Sun, 01-Mar-2015 12:09:55 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: BOLORSID=o431imutmva81rkvs2jaam3c72; expires=Sun, 01-Mar-2015 12:09:55 GMT; path=/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html
Date: Sat, 28 Feb 2015 16:11:02 GMT
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-10-15
Domain Age:
6 years 4 months 13 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
=-=-=-=
Visit AboutUs.org for more information about bolor-toli.com
<a href="http://www.aboutus.org/bolor-toli.com">AboutUs: bolor-toli.com</a>


Domain name: bolor-toli.com

Administrative Contact:
Bolorsoft
Bolorsoft Company email)
+976.11312931
Fax:
IT park 216
Ulaanbaatar, MN 00976
MN

Technical Contact:
Bolorsoft
Bolorsoft Company email)
+976.11312931
Fax:
IT park 216
Ulaanbaatar, MN 00976
MN

Registrant Contact:
Bolorsoft
Bolorsoft Company ()

Fax:
IT park 216
Ulaanbaatar, MN 00976
MN

Status: Locked

Name Servers:
dns1.name-services.com
dns2.name-services.com
dns3.name-services.com
dns4.name-services.com
dns5.name-services.com

Creation date: 15 Oct 2008 11:17:33
Expiration date: 15 Oct 2014 11:17:00



Get Noticed on the Internet! Increase visibility for this domain name by listing it at www.whoisbusinesslistings.com
=-=-=-=
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: BOLOR-TOLI.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: DNS1.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS2.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS3.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS4.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS5.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 09-oct-2012
Creation Date: 15-oct-2008
Expiration Date: 15-oct-2014

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 16 Nov 2012 06:36:10 UTC <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
bolor-toli.com widget
Last update was 27 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.